Participating Exhibitors

We look forward to welcoming our 2020 participating exhibitors!

Exhibitor Booth #
4-H Animal Demo 4H Area
4-H Foundation of NH 4H Area
Ag Structures LLC 417
Allen Mello Chrysler Dodge Jeep RAM 704
American National/Farm Family Insurance 615
Ameriprise Financial 401
Bascom Maple Farms 214/216
Beeline, LLC 217/219
Ben’s Pure Maple Products, LLC 411/413/415
Briar Bush Farm 301
CDL USA 408
ChrisMix Candy LLC 509
Co-operative Insurance Companies 300
Energy Panel Structures 511
Erickson Foundation Supportworks 302
Farm Credit East 319
Farms & Barns Real Estate, LLC 207
Fiddlehead Magazine 814
Frost Farm Service 801/802/803
Governors Lilac and Wildflower Commission 617
Granite State Ambassadors 314
Granite State FFA 202
Guaraldi Insurance LLC 316
Hannaford Supermarkets, Inc. 810
Harmony Energy Works, Inc. 501
Homemade Speciality, LLC 410
Ink Drawings by Gene Matras 613
Kent Nutrition Group makers of Blue Seal Feeds 400/402
Kitchen Magic 314
Knoxland Equipment 500/502/601/603
LeafFilter North, LLC 218
Lindsay Water Conditioning, Inc. 508
Mack’s Apples 206
Natural Resources Conservation Service – NH 210
New Boston Truck & Equipment, LLC 811/812
New England Alpaca Owners Breeders Association 605/607
New Hampshire Building at the Big E 205
New Hampshire Food Bank 806/807/808
New York Life 116
Newpro 308/310
NH Agricultural Experiment Station /UNH College of Life Sciences and Agriculture 106/108
NH Association of Conservation Districts 211
NH Department of Agriculture, Markets, & Food 101/103/105/107
NH Division of Historical Resources /New Hampshire Preservation Alliance 516
NH Division of Parks and Recreation 705
NH Farm Bureau 200/202
NH Farm Museum 406
NH Fish and Game Department 701
NH Food Alliance/ NH Farm to School 209
NH Sheep and Wool Growers Association 507
NH State Beekeepers Association 213/215
NH State Grange 503/505
NH Timberland Owners Association 311
NH Tourism / Granite State Ambassadors 809
NH Tree Farm Program 313/315
Nodrog Farms 609/611
Northeast Organic Farming Association of NH 403/405
Nutrena 700
OESCO, Inc 407/409
Osbornes Agway 512
Poulin Grain 510
PT Farm 813
Pustizzi Fruit Farm/See Saw Mill 416
Renewal by Andersen 303
Rescom Exteriors, Inc. 118
ReVision Energy 112
Sanborn Mills Farm 309
SBFNH 817/818
Smokin’ Tin Roof 414
Society for the Protection of NH Forests 412
Society of American Foresters, Granite State Division 110
Somero Maple Farm 204
Steve’s Original Sauces 514
The Caramel Guy 404
The Carriage Barn Equine Adaptive Therapies 317
The Mill Fudge Factory 208
Tick Free NH 805
UNH Cooperative Extension 102/104
UNH Cooperative Extension Food and Agriculture 111
UNH Cooperative Extension Forestry & Wildlife Program 109
USDA Farm Service Agency 212
USDA Wildlife Services 702
Veterans Furniture 816
VT/NH Chapter American Chestnut Foundation 312
Wellscroft Fence System, LLC 318/419
Wolf Rock Construction 517
Wood-Mizer LLC 504/506

View last year’s exhibitor list (2019)